Deadeye Codes Checked 1 November 2026

Deadeye — official Roblox game image

Deadeye is a fast-paced sniper deathmatch shooter on Roblox, still in Beta, with Free for All and Team Deathmatch modes. Every player carries a sniper rifle paired with unique abilities, and codes give Cash and Gold toward unlocking them faster.

▶ Play Deadeye on Roblox

Share this page:WhatsAppFacebookXPinterestTelegram

Active Deadeye codes (8)

CodeRewardDid it work?
JUSTONESHOT1,000 CashReport
ALINHJ1,500 CashReport
NTIURK1,500 CashReport
CNXSBI1,500 CashReport
IJVRGE1,750 CashReport
NOFYUF1,250 CashReport
MAQOTUR500 GoldReport
FKAYJK1,250 CashReport

How this list is checked: developers announce codes in-game and on their Discord, X and YouTube channels. We cross-check those announcements against several independent code trackers and list a code only when at least two confirm it works (last checked 1 November 2026).

AGREED ACTIVE (3 independent voices list the identical 8 strings as working): TechWiser, checked Jul 10 2026, https://techwiser.com/roblox-deadeye-codes/ ; AllThingsHow, updated Sep 3 2026, https://allthings.how/deadeye-codes/ ; TheSpike, September 2026, https://www.thespike.gg/roblox/game-codes/deadeye-codes. Reward amounts are from TheSpike only (the only source giving figures): IJVRGE 1,750 Cash, NOFYUF 1,250 Cash, MAQOTUR 500 Gold, FKAYJK 1,250 Cash, ALINHJ 1,500 Cash, NTIURK 1,500 Cash, CNXSBI 1,500 Cash, JUSTONESHOT 1,000 Cash. TechWiser gives no amounts ('rewards'); AllThingsHow says all give Cash, including MAQOTUR — minor conflict with TheSpike's 500 Gold for MAQOTUR, flagged here; TheSpike's specific figure was kept. JUSTONESHOT is described as a permanent code by both TechWiser and AllThingsHow. AGREED EXPIRED (2 voices): IWOMDZK and IOBVOMY are listed expired by TechWiser and by AllThingsHow; DISSENT: TheSpike says there are no expired Deadeye codes so far — noted, but two voices agree on expired so they are in the expired list. Game by Headshot 100% (per TheSpike credit line and AllThingsHow), still in Beta. PLACE: TechWiser's page data contained a truncated roblox.com/games/9348298634767… link that could not be read in full, and no article printed a complete numeric place link in readable text — the ID is NOT asserted (never guess); place=null.

How to redeem Deadeye codes

Step 1 illustration
Step 1

Launch Deadeye on Roblox and enter a match or lobby.

Step 2 illustration
Step 2

Look at the bottom of the screen and click the Rewards option.

Step 3 illustration
Step 3

Select Code Rewards in the popup window.

Step 4 illustration
Step 4

Enter a code into the Enter Code Here text box.

Step 5 illustration
Step 5

Press the green Confirm button to claim your reward.

Why is a code not working?

Most failed codes are expired, typed with a typo, or already redeemed on your account. Codes are usually case-sensitive, so copy them exactly as shown, and check the requirements section on this page.

Expired Deadeye codes

IWOMDZK, IOBVOMY

Deadeye codes — FAQ

What are the newest Deadeye codes?

The newest confirmed Deadeye code is JUSTONESHOT, which gives 1,000 Cash. This page lists 8 active codes, cross-checked against several trackers on 1 November 2026.

How do I redeem Deadeye codes?

Launch Deadeye on Roblox and enter a match or lobby. Look at the bottom of the screen and click the Rewards option. Select Code Rewards in the popup window. Enter a code into the Enter Code Here text box. Press the green Confirm button to claim your reward.

Why is my Deadeye code not working?

Most failed codes are expired, typed with a typo, or already redeemed on your account. Codes are usually case-sensitive, so copy them exactly as shown, and check the requirements section on this page.

More Roblox codes

Eat Blobs Simulator codes (114) · Anime Card Collection codes (73) · Pull a Sword codes (70) · Car Dealership Tycoon codes (63) · Reaper 2 codes (60) · Bubble Gum Simulator INFINITY codes (58) · Weapon Fighting Simulator codes (57) · Final Fates Tower Defense codes (55) · All 2690 Roblox code lists →

🍪 We use cookies: Google Analytics counts visits so we know which code lists to update first, and Cloudflare keeps the site secure. See our Privacy Policy.