Naruto Defense Simulator Codes Checked 1 November 2026

Naruto Defense Simulator — official Roblox game image

Naruto Defense Simulator is a Naruto-inspired Roblox gacha tower-defense game where you summon and upgrade anime defenders to hold off waves of enemies. Its codes give free Coins to spend on summons and upgrades.

▶ Play Naruto Defense Simulator on Roblox

Share this page:WhatsAppFacebookXPinterestTelegram

Active Naruto Defense Simulator codes (9)

CodeRewardDid it work?
halloween3,000 CoinsReport
season22,000 CoinsReport
escort5,000 CoinsReport
narutoworld1,500 CoinsReport
narutonice1,800 CoinsReport
narutogreat1,000 CoinsReport
narutomore1,000 CoinsReport
narutohero800 CoinsReport
naruto500 CoinsReport

How this list is checked: developers announce codes in-game and on their Discord, X and YouTube channels. We cross-check those announcements against several independent code trackers and list a code only when at least two confirm it works (last checked 1 November 2026).

STALE Oct 2022 lists, but three independent voices agree: Pro Game Guides (GAMURS, updated 16 Oct 2022), GGRecon (Dec 2023) and EarlyGame (MobileMatters family, Aug 2023), with PlayerAssist (Oct 2022) corroborating the naruto-series codes and rewards. Reward discrepancies noted: GGRecon swaps the escort/narutoworld rewards (escort 1,500 / narutoworld 5,000) versus PGG and EarlyGame (escort 5,000) and PGG/PlayerAssist (narutoworld 1,500) - majority values staged; PlayerAssist says narutogreat gives 1,200 Coins versus PGG 1,000 - PGG value staged. fixsummonbug (1,500 Coins on PlayerAssist) is not on the PGG list, so it is held here only. Roblox Den (checked Oct 2026) shows a mix of Active/Check/Expired statuses with hidden code strings, so per the rules it was used for corroboration counts only, never for code strings.

How to redeem Naruto Defense Simulator codes

Step 1 illustration
Step 1

Open Naruto Defense Simulator on Roblox.

Step 2 illustration
Step 2

Press the Twitter bird Codes button on the right side of the screen.

Step 3 illustration
Step 3

Enter the code exactly as shown (codes are case-sensitive).

Step 4 illustration
Step 4

Press Submit to claim your Coins.

Why is a code not working?

Most failed codes are expired, typed with a typo, or already redeemed on your account. Codes are usually case-sensitive, so copy them exactly as shown, and check the requirements section on this page.

Expired Naruto Defense Simulator codes

Naruto Defense Simulator codes — FAQ

What are the newest Naruto Defense Simulator codes?

The newest confirmed Naruto Defense Simulator code is halloween, which gives 3,000 Coins. This page lists 9 active codes, cross-checked against several trackers on 1 November 2026.

How do I redeem Naruto Defense Simulator codes?

Open Naruto Defense Simulator on Roblox. Press the Twitter bird Codes button on the right side of the screen. Enter the code exactly as shown (codes are case-sensitive). Press Submit to claim your Coins.

Why is my Naruto Defense Simulator code not working?

Most failed codes are expired, typed with a typo, or already redeemed on your account. Codes are usually case-sensitive, so copy them exactly as shown, and check the requirements section on this page.

More games like Naruto Defense Simulator

Eat Blobs Simulator codes (114) · Bubble Gum Simulator INFINITY codes (58) · Weapon Fighting Simulator codes (57) · Anime Punch Simulator codes (33) · Arm Wrestle Simulator codes (32) · Anime Evolution Simulator codes (29) · Saber Simulator codes (26) · Hatching Simulator 3 codes (25) · All 2690 Roblox code lists →

🍪 We use cookies: Google Analytics counts visits so we know which code lists to update first, and Cloudflare keeps the site secure. See our Privacy Policy.